Chauffeured transfers in Tabuk · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Tabuk with the fare shown first
Tabuk arranges pre-booked transfers in Tabuk (Saudi Arabia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in SAR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in SAR, no surprises on arrival
- 24 destinations in Tabuk, each with its page
- The Palm Roundaboutfrom SAR 42.607 min
- Mena Hotel Tabukfrom SAR 46.209 min
- Skyline hotelfrom SAR 46.208 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Tabuk requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Tabuk and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
24
destinations in Tabuk
SAR 20.00
the cheapest route
7 min
Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → The Palm Roundabout
Prices by route
Guide prices in Tabuk, in SAR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → The Palm Roundabout3.4 km · 7 minSAR 42.60from
- Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → Mena Hotel Tabuk4.8 km · 9 minSAR 46.20from
- Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → Skyline hotel5 km · 8 minSAR 46.20from
- Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → Dissah Valley5.1 km · 9 minSAR 46.80from
- Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → King Salman Armed Forces Hospital5.5 km · 10 minSAR 48.00from
- Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → Hilton Garden Inn Tabuk6.9 km · 10 minSAR 50.80from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → The Palm Roundabout | 3.4 km | 7 min | SAR 42.60 | See details |
| Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → Mena Hotel Tabuk | 4.8 km | 9 min | SAR 46.20 | See details |
| Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → Skyline hotel | 5 km | 8 min | SAR 46.20 | See details |
| Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → Dissah Valley | 5.1 km | 9 min | SAR 46.80 | See details |
| Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → King Salman Armed Forces Hospital | 5.5 km | 10 min | SAR 48.00 | See details |
| Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport → Hilton Garden Inn Tabuk | 6.9 km | 10 min | SAR 50.80 | See details |
Within Tabuk
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Tabuk, at the same fixed price.
- Saptco Bus Terminal → Holiday Inn Tabuk by IHG0.8 km · 2 minSAR 20.00from
- Saptco Bus Terminal → Hilton Garden Inn Tabuk1.9 km · 3 minSAR 20.00from
- Saptco tabuk → Hilton Garden Inn Tabuk1.9 km · 3 minSAR 20.00from
- Saptco tabuk → Holiday Inn Tabuk by IHG0.8 km · 2 minSAR 20.00from
- Saptco tabuk → Skyline hotel3.1 km · 7 minSAR 20.00from
- Saptco Bus Terminal → Vista Hotel Tabuk4.8 km · 6 minSAR 20.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saptco Bus Terminal → Holiday Inn Tabuk by IHG | 0.8 km | 2 min | SAR 20.00 | See details |
| Saptco Bus Terminal → Hilton Garden Inn Tabuk | 1.9 km | 3 min | SAR 20.00 | See details |
| Saptco tabuk → Hilton Garden Inn Tabuk | 1.9 km | 3 min | SAR 20.00 | See details |
| Saptco tabuk → Holiday Inn Tabuk by IHG | 0.8 km | 2 min | SAR 20.00 | See details |
| Saptco tabuk → Skyline hotel | 3.1 km | 7 min | SAR 20.00 | See details |
| Saptco Bus Terminal → Vista Hotel Tabuk | 4.8 km | 6 min | SAR 20.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Tabuk
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Prince Sultan Bin Abdulaziz International Airport
from SAR 42.60Airport
مطــار, 9HCX+RF, الامير سلطان بن عبدالعزيز, الدولي, تبوك
See prices and book →Saptco Bus Terminal
from SAR 20.00Station
Prince Sultan Rd, Sultanah, Tabuk 47311
See prices and book →Saptco tabuk
from SAR 20.00Station
Sultanah, Tabuk 47311
See prices and book →AlAffary Medical Polyclinic AlBawadi Branch
from SAR 40.80Hospital
البوادي، تبوك 47917
See prices and book →King Khalid Hospital
from SAR 35.60Hospital
النهضة، 8808, 4935، 4935, Al Nahdah, Tabuk 47915
See prices and book →King Salman Armed Forces Hospital
from SAR 34.00Hospital
King Abdul Aziz Rd، Military Area, Tabuk 47512
See prices and book →Neem Medical Complex مجمع نيم الطبي (عناية-جودة-ثقة)
from SAR 33.20Hospital
King Abdullah Rd, Al Faisaliyah Ashamaliyah, Tabuk 47913
See prices and book →Prince Fahd Bin Sultan Hospital
from SAR 20.00Hospital
Sultanah, Tabuk 71411
See prices and book →مجمع مباسم الطبي - Mabasem Medical Complex
from SAR 20.80Hospital
Prince Mamdouh bin Abdul-Aziz Street, Assulimaniyah, Tabuk 47312
See prices and book →Grand Millennium Tabuk
from SAR 60.20Hotel
3456 Gate No-4, University Complex, Duba Road, تبوك 47731
See prices and book →Hilton Garden Inn Tabuk
from SAR 20.00Hotel
7701 Prince Sultan Rоad, السلام، تبوك 47311
See prices and book →Holiday Inn Tabuk by IHG
from SAR 20.00Hotel
Prince Fahd Bin Sultan Street, Sultanah, Tabuk 47311
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Tabuk?
In Tabuk and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Tabuk centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in SAR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Tabuk?
The fare in SAR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Tabuk?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Tabuk?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Tabuk, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car